FEDERACIO CATALANA DE BASQUETBOL                         TEMPORADA  5-06
                    CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR MASCULI     (047.1)
                    ****************************************
                                     GRUP 06
Equips participants:
              01 - VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"           ( 8.1364.02)
              03 - JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"        ( 8.0249.06)
              04 - IMMA "A"                       ( 8.0362.18)
              05 - BASQUET MONTSENY               ( 8.0008.14)
              06 - BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"             ( 8.1233.05)
              07 - LA SALLE COMTAL "A"            ( 8.0168.22)
              08 - C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS        ( 8.1274.02)
              09 - JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA           ( 8.1356.00)
              10 - AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES        ( 8.0597.00)
              11 - JOVENTUT SERAFICA              ( 8.0143.13)
              12 - BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"         ( 8.1347.01)
              13 - STREET SPORTS JESAN            ( 8.0056.39)
              14 - A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"             ( 8.0152.12)
              15 - C.E. ALHE„A                    ( 8.1413.00)
              16 - P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"    ( 8.1324.19)
                       * * * C A L E N D A R I * * *       (16.0/02)
        01 JORNADA 25.09.05                          16 JORNADA  5.02.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES           C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        JOVENTUT SERAFICA                 LA SALLE COMTAL "A"
        BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"            BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        STREET SPORTS JESAN               BASQUET MONTSENY
        A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"                IMMA "A"
        C.E. ALHE„A                       JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        02 JORNADA  2.10.05                          17 JORNADA 12.02.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        IMMA "A"                          C.E. ALHE„A
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
        BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"                STREET SPORTS JESAN
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
        C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS           JOVENTUT SERAFICA
        JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA              AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"
        03 JORNADA  9.10.05                          18 JORNADA 19.02.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"              IMMA "A"
        JOVENTUT SERAFICA                 JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
        BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"            C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        STREET SPORTS JESAN               LA SALLE COMTAL "A"
        A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"                BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        C.E. ALHE„A                       BASQUET MONTSENY
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE BASQUETBOL                         TEMPORADA  5-06
                    CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR MASCULI     (047.1)
                    ****************************************
                                     GRUP 06
                       * * * C A L E N D A R I * * *       (16.0/02)
        04 JORNADA 16.10.05                          19 JORNADA 26.02.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"                C.E. ALHE„A
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
        C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS           STREET SPORTS JESAN
        JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA              BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
        AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES           JOVENTUT SERAFICA
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    IMMA "A"
        05 JORNADA 23.10.05                          20 JORNADA  5.03.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"              BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           IMMA "A"
        BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"            AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
        STREET SPORTS JESAN               JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
        A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"                C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        C.E. ALHE„A                       LA SALLE COMTAL "A"
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       JOVENTUT SERAFICA
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    BASQUET MONTSENY
        06 JORNADA 30.10.05                          21 JORNADA 12.03.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        IMMA "A"                          P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS           C.E. ALHE„A
        JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA              A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
        AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES           STREET SPORTS JESAN
        JOVENTUT SERAFICA                 BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        07 JORNADA  6.11.05                          22 JORNADA 19.03.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"              C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        IMMA "A"                          BASQUET MONTSENY
        STREET SPORTS JESAN               JOVENTUT SERAFICA
        A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"                AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
        C.E. ALHE„A                       JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    LA SALLE COMTAL "A"
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE BASQUETBOL                         TEMPORADA  5-06
                    CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR MASCULI     (047.1)
                    ****************************************
                                     GRUP 06
                       * * * C A L E N D A R I * * *       (16.0/02)
        08 JORNADA 13.11.05                          23 JORNADA 26.03.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"
        BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"                IMMA "A"
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"
        JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA              VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES           C.E. ALHE„A
        JOVENTUT SERAFICA                 A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
        BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"            STREET SPORTS JESAN
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        09 JORNADA 20.11.05                          24 JORNADA  2.04.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"              AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        IMMA "A"                          LA SALLE COMTAL "A"
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"                BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
        C.E. ALHE„A                       JOVENTUT SERAFICA
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       STREET SPORTS JESAN
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
        10 JORNADA 27.11.05                          25 JORNADA  9.04.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"                P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               BASQUET MONTSENY
        C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS           IMMA "A"
        JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA              JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"
        JOVENTUT SERAFICA                 VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"            C.E. ALHE„A
        STREET SPORTS JESAN               A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
        11 JORNADA 11.12.05                          26 JORNADA 23.04.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"              BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
        IMMA "A"                          JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"                LA SALLE COMTAL "A"
        C.E. ALHE„A                       STREET SPORTS JESAN
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    JOVENTUT SERAFICA
FEDERACIO CATALANA DE BASQUETBOL                         TEMPORADA  5-06
                    CAMPIONAT TERRITORIAL SENIOR MASCULI     (047.1)
                    ****************************************
                                     GRUP 06
                       * * * C A L E N D A R I * * *       (16.0/02)
        12 JORNADA 18.12.05                          27 JORNADA 30.04.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"
        C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS           BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA              BASQUET MONTSENY
        AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES           IMMA "A"
        JOVENTUT SERAFICA                 JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"
        STREET SPORTS JESAN               VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"                C.E. ALHE„A
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
        13 JORNADA 15.01.06                          28 JORNADA  7.05.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"              A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
        IMMA "A"                          JOVENTUT SERAFICA
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
        BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"                JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       C.E. ALHE„A
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    STREET SPORTS JESAN
        14 JORNADA 22.01.06                          29 JORNADA 14.05.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA              LA SALLE COMTAL "A"
        AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES           BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"
        JOVENTUT SERAFICA                 BASQUET MONTSENY
        BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"            IMMA "A"
        STREET SPORTS JESAN               JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"
        C.E. ALHE„A                       VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"
        P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"       C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
        15 JORNADA 29.01.06                          30 JORNADA 21.05.06
        -------------------                          -------------------
        VEDRUNA - GRACIA "B"              P.B. CREU DE SANT JORDI "B"
        JESUS MARIA I JOSEP "B"           A.B. ESPLUGUES "C"
        IMMA "A"                          STREET SPORTS JESAN
        BASQUET MONTSENY                  BASQUET SANT GUGAT "B"
        BOSCO ROCAFORT "B"                JOVENTUT SERAFICA
        LA SALLE COMTAL "A"               AA.AA. LA SALLE CONGRES
        C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS           JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA
              ------- DESCANSA ------>    C.E. ALHE„A